​組織

◆本部

会長

笹島 茂(東洋英和女学院大学)

 

副会長

池田 真(上智大学)

 

理事

武藤克彦(東洋英和女学院大学)

仲谷 都(日本大学)

相羽千州子(東京電機大学)

山崎 勝(埼玉県立和光国際高校)

山野有紀(宇都宮大学)

柏木賀津子(大阪教育大学)

原田哲男(早稲田大学)

楊達(早稲田大学)

磐崎弘貞(筑波大学)

中田葉月(寝屋川市立南幼稚園・寝屋川市教育委員会)

名誉会員

Do Coyle (University of Edinburgh, UK)

Margarette Gearon  (Melbourne Graduate School of Education)

Russell Cross  (Melbourne Graduate School of Education)

Richard Johnstone(University of Stirling, UK)

Maria D. Perez Murillo (Complutense University in Madrid, Spain)

Taina Wewer (Teacher Training School of Turku University)

Alan Dobson (CLIL advisor, UK)
Heini-Marja Pakula (Turku University, Finland)
Michelle J. Mellion-Doorewaard (Radboud University, the Netherlands)

Kevin Schuck (Penta College Jacob van Liesveldt, the Netherlands)

Suzanne Dijon (Lycée Jacques de Vaucanson, France)

Ya-fen Lillian Fan (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)

Angel Lin (Simon Fraser University, Canada)

Yang Wenhsien (National Kaohsiung University of Hospitality and Tourism, Taiwan)

Onno van Wilgenburg (Nuffic: Netherlands Organization for International Co-operation in Higher Education)

Rick de Graaff (Utrecht University)

Tessa Mearns (Leiden University)

Rosie Tanner (Education consultancy)

宋莉 Song Li (哈爾濱工業大学: Harbin Institute of Technology) 

張莉 Zhang Li (順邁華美外国語学校: Shunmai Huawei Foreign Language School)

Mª Elena Gómez Parra (University of Cordoba)

Christiane Dalton-Puffer (University of Vienna)

賛助会員

Global Step Academy

三修社

教育開発出版

成美堂

一般財団法人 英語教育協議会(ELEC)

サインウェーブ

イー・エフ・エデュケーション・ファースト・ジャパン  

学習アトリエCOR

総合教育・生涯学習機関ECC

​増進堂・受験研究社

監事

高橋昌由(津山工業高等専門学校)

藤原真知子(聖学院大学)

 

総務

富永裕子(清泉女学院大学)[事務局長] 

早坂裕介(国際医療福祉大学)[副事務局長]
仲谷 都(日本大学)
油木田美由紀(東洋英和女学院大学)
武藤克彦(東洋英和女学院大学)
山下理恵子(武蔵野大学)
小谷尚子(東洋英和女学院大学)
白井龍馬(横浜女学院中高)
荊 紅涛(創価大学)
萓忠義(学習院女子大学)

ウェブサイト管理
Global Step Academy 
早坂裕介(国際医療福祉大学)

Barry Kavanagh (東北大学)

Michele Joel (杏林大学)

伊藤雄馬(富山国際大学)

田所貴大(東京学芸大学大学院生)

中田葉月(寝屋川市立南幼稚園・寝屋川市教育委員会)


大会企画運営
笹島 茂(東洋英和女学院大学)
山崎 勝(埼玉県立和光国際高校)
大和洋子(東洋英和女学院大学)
小杉弥生(東京女子大学)
古関公子(東洋英和女学院大学)
トレント信子(青山学院大学)
鈴木正(開智日本橋学園中学校高等学校

J-CLIL Newsletter
相羽千州子(東京電機大学)
武藤克彦(東洋英和女学院大学)
山下理恵子(武蔵野大学)

大和洋子(東洋英和女学院大学)

J-CLIL Journal
笹島 茂(東洋英和女学院大学)
Barry Kavanagh (東北大学)
土屋慶子(横浜市立大学)
末森 咲(東洋英和女学院大学)

谷野圭亮(大阪府立大学工業高等専門学校)


海外セミナー
笹島 茂(東洋英和女学院大学)

Chad Godfrey (埼玉医科大学)

安部由紀子(東京女子大学)

藏本真衣(鹿児島大学)

藤⽥玲⼦ (東海⼤学)

廣康好美(上智⼤学)

 


◆支部

J-CLIL WEST (J-CLIL西日本支部)

支部長  

柏木賀津子(大阪教育大学)

副支部長 

工藤泰三(名古屋学院大学)

運営委員長  

諸木宏子(西大和学園)
植村隆(山口大学)
宍戸隆之(大阪教育大学)

運営委員 

伊藤由紀子(大阪成蹊大学)
中田葉月(寝屋川市教育委員会)
李静香(大阪市立墨江丘中学校)
森田琢也(大阪府立箕面高校)
谷野圭亮(大阪府立大学工業高等専門学校)
小林祐美子(大阪府立今宮高校)
高田恵子(大阪教育大学)
鈴木章子(米子工業高等専門学校)
中井理恵(関西学院大学大学院生)

 


J-CLIL TOHOKU (J-CLIL東北支部)

支部長  

Barry Kavanagh (東北大学)

副支部長  

小島さつき(宮城大学)

事務局   

菅谷奈津恵(東北大学)
Todd Enslen(東北大学)
Ryan Spring(東北大学)

J-CLIL HOKURIKU (J-CLIL北陸支部)

委員  

伊藤雄馬(富山国際大学)

J-CLIL KYUSHU (J-CLIL九州支部)

委員  

Monica Hamciuc(鹿児島大学)

蔵本真衣 (鹿児島大学)

J-CLIL in Taiwan

委員  

Ya-fen Lillian Fan (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)


◆研究部会
 

J-CLIL Primary & Secondary (P&S)(小中学校CLIL研究)

委員長  

山野有紀(宇都宮大学)

副委員長  

相羽千州子(東京電機大学)
坂本ひとみ(東洋学園大学)

運営委員
大金創太 (宇都宮市立上戸祭小学校)  
田所貴大(東京学芸大学大学院生)  


J-CLIL Secondary(中高CLIL研究)

委員長  

白井龍馬(横浜女学院中高)

運営委員

山崎勝(和光国際高校)
阿部宰(追手門学院中高等学校)
岩田賢(慶應大学大学院生)

鯉渕健太郎 (横浜⼥学院中⾼)

J-CLIL EAST ASIA(多言語)

委員長  

楊達(早稲田大学)

副委員長  

荊紅涛(創価大学)

2019年10月現在

 

〒226-0015 神奈川県横浜市緑区三保町32  7号館 笹島茂研究室

secretariat@te-clil.jp

© 2017 by J-CLIL